Back / Home Goods / Kids Furniture / Kids Beds / SKU:F-HEU-29741617WAA
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-1)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-2)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-3)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-4)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-5)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-6)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-7)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-8)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-9)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-10)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-11)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-12)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-13)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White(m-14)
Children's Jeep Bed with MDF Wheels and Pine Frame, Kids SUV Ride On Car Style, 197x95x124 cm, White

Shipped by Home Enjoy UK
£314.99
£449.99 30% Off
You save: £135.00
Select: White
Insufficient stock
Please select 1 or more
With this product, you earn 315 loyalty point(s). 315 points = £3.15. Details
to earn 315 loyalty point(s) with this product. Details
Free UK mainland delivery
Free UK mainland delivery
On-time Delivery Guarantee
On-time Delivery Guarantee
30 Days Return Policy
30 Days Return Policy
Secure Payment
Secure Payment

Highlights

- Unique Jeep shape: The bed's distinctive headboard, wheels, and top frame create a fun jeep shape, fulfilling a child's dream of sleeping in a toy car and enhancing their bedtime experience.
- Classic colour match: The bed features a versatile white lower fence and frame, a natural upper frame, and brown wheels, creating a harmonious colour scheme that complements various furnishing styles.
- Safe and heartwarming design: Stickers cover the screws to prevent children from accidentally touching them, ensuring optimised safety and security.
- Robust and safe construction: Made with a solid wood frame, thick MDF headboard, four-sided fences, and a top frame, this bed provides excellent protection and stability for your child.
- Environmentally friendly: Constructed from FSC-certified pine, this bed is strong, safe, and child-friendly, promoting sustainable development.
Brand Home Enjoy UK
SKU F-HEU-29741617WAA
Package QTY 2

Return & refunds

Details

Transform your child's bedroom into an adventurous playground with this Jeep-shaped car bed. Crafted from a sturdy pine frame and MDF wheels, it features a harmonious colour scheme of white, natural, and brown, making it a versatile addition to any decor. The bed's thoughtful design includes stickers to cover screws, ensuring safety, while the robust construction provides reliable support. Easy to assemble with detailed instructions, this bed promises both fun and functionality, making bedtime an exciting journey.